podzimní rovnodennost

Občanské sdružení Atletika Polička
Žebříček podzimní rovnodennosti
Klička Ondřej          88 Svita                                 4:11 min.  23.9.2013
Kubíček Jan             87 Litom                                4:23 min  22.9.2016
Klička Ondřej         88 Svita                                  4:24 min.  22.9.2012
Řemínek Matěj       86 AC Choceň                        4:25 min.  23.9.2010
Lorenc Marek         93 ATPOL                               4:26min.  23.9.2015
Lorenc Marek         93 Š.Důl                                 4:30 min.  22.9.2012
Fliedr Tomáš           76 FBKS                                4:31 min.  22.9.2016
Fiedr Tomáš            76 Sádek                                 4:32 min.  23.9.2014        
Kubíček Jan            87 Litomyšl                            4:33 min.  23.9.2013
Havran Jan              93 HH                                     4:33 min.  22.9.2016
Řemínek Matěj       86 Choceň                              4:34 mni.   22.9.2012
Řemínek Matěj       86 Choceň                               4:34 min.  23.9.2014
Radiměřský Karel   87 Atpol                                 4:36 min.  23.9.2013
Bureš Jiří                 96 Modřec                              4:40 min. 23.9.2014
Fliedr Tomáš           76 FBKS                                 4:40 min. 22.9.2017
Lorenc Tomáš         86 atpol                                   4:41 min. 23.9.2014
Lorenc Tomáš         86 Atpol                                  4:41min.  23.9.2015
Mužík Jan               98 Atpol                                  4:44 min. 23.9.2013
Šimůnek Jan           82 Iscarex                               4:44 min.  23.9.2010
Klíma Petr              93 Atpol                                  4:44 min.  23.9.2014
Večeře Tomáš         90 AT POL                             4:45 min.  22.9.2012
Havran Jan             93 Pohora                               4:45 min.  23.9.2015
Šutera Josef            79 Atpol                                 4:45 min.  22.9.2017
Fliedr Tomáš          76 FBK Sádek                        4:48 min.  22.9.2012
Novák Josef            85 Svita                                 4:52 min.  22.9.2012
Radiměřský Karel  87 Atpol                                 4:52 min.  22.9.2017
Radiměřský Karel  87 AČR Střítež                      4:53 min.  22.9.2012
Šutera Josef            79 Atpol                                 4:53 min.  23.9.2013
Fliedr Jiří                80 FBKS                                4:53 min. 22.9.2016
Večeře Tomáš          90 Atpol                                4:53 min. 22.9.2016
Tomšů Jan              98 Atpol                                 4:54min.   23.9.2015
Horký Petr              65 Svitavy Údolní                 4:55min.   22.9.2012
Uher Jan                 99 Š. Důl                                4:55 min. 22.9.2016
Mazal Martin          80 Polička                              5:00 min. 23.9.2013
Hermany Petr         84 Polička                               5:01 min. 23.9.2014
Tomšů Jan              98 Atpol                                  5:03 min. 22.9.2017
Sejkora Karel         88 AT POL                             5:05 min.  22.9.2012
Češka Milan           89 Atpol                                 5:05 min.  23.9.2014
Novák Josef            85 Svita                                 5:05 min.  22.9.2016
Novák Josef           85 Svita                                  5:06 min.  23.9.2014
Klíma Petr              93 AT POL                            5:07 min.  22.9.2012
Vrabec Martin        78 Střítež                               5:07 min.  22.9.2017
Tomšů Jan              98 Atpol                                 5:08 min.  23.9.2014
Vlček Petr              89 Cyklo SKI                         5:08 min.  22.9.2016
Mužík Jan              98 AT POL                             5:10 min.  22.9.2012
Beneš Milan           78 Atpol                                 5:10 min. 23.9.2014
Paulíček Stanislav  93 Š.Důl                                 5:11 min. 22.9.2016
Nožka Stanislav     75 atpol                                  5:12 min.  23.9.2014
Večeře Tomáš         90 Atpol                                 5:12min.   23.9.2015
Kapoun Petr           75 Atpol                                 5:12 min.  22.9.2016
Beneš Milan          78 Atpol                                  5:13 min.   23.9.2011
Havran Lukáš        97 Pohora                               5:14min.   23.9.2015
Šimůnek Jan          82 Iscarex                               5:14 min.  22.9.2016
Nožka Stanislav     75 AT POL                             5:15 min.  22.9.2012
Beneš David           91 Hvězda                              5:15 min. 23.9.2004
Nykl Michal           98 Kamenec                           5:15min.  23.9.2015
Večeře Tomáš         90  ATPOL                            5:16 min.  23.9.2011
Červ Jakub             89atpol                                   5:16 min.  23.9.2014
Novák Jan               93 Atpol                                5:17 min.  22.9.2016
Turbak Jaroslav      63 Atpol                                 5:17min.  22.9.2017
Bartoň Jiří              73 FBKS                                5:18min.   23.9.2015
Simon Jakub           00 Polička                             5:18 min.  22.9.2017
Nožka Stanislav     75 Atpol                                 5:21 min.  23.9.2013
Štaud Jaroslav        81 Atpol                                 5:23 min.  23.9.2013
Srnský Karel          75 FBKS                                5:23min.   23.9.2015
Bartoň Jiří               73 BC Sádek                         5:24 min.  23.9.2013
Mach Petr               64 ATPOL                             5:25 min.  23.9.2011
Vlček Petr              89 Polička                             5:25 min.  22.9.2017
Beneš Milan           78 Atpol                                5:26 min. 23.9.2013
Trnka Pavel            99 atpol                                 5:26 min. 23.9.2014
Kapoun Petr            75 Atpol                               5:26min.   23.9.2015
Sauer David            98 Pomezí                            5:30min.   23.9.2013
Vopařil Josef           85 Atpol                               5:30 min.  23.9.2014
Simon Petr              72 Polička                            5:30 min.  22.9.2017
Štyndl Miroslav      57 Atpol                               5:31 min.  23.9.2013
Vejdělková Lenka   94 Bystré                             5:31min    23.9.2015
Štyndl Miroslav     57 ATPOL                            5:32 min.  23.9.2011
Červ Pavel              83 Atpol                               5:33min.   23.9.2015
Schauerová Lenka  88 Atpol                               5:24min.  23.9.2015
Vlčková Zuzana     91 ATPOL                           5:35min.   23.9.2011
Červ Pavel              83 ATPOL                           5:36 min.  22.9.2012
Navrátil Jonáš         01 Svita                               5:37 min.  23.9.2014
Mužík Martin          03 Atpol                              5:39 min.  23.9.2013
Kubišta Oto             53 Iscarex                           5:39mn.    23.9.2015
Krištof Petr             75 ATPOL                           5:41min.   23.9.2011
Klimeš Ondřej        95 ATPOL                           5:42 min.  22.9.2012
Kapoun Jan             03 Atpol                              5:42min.   23.9.2015
Němec Šimon         02 Polička                           5:42 min.  22.9.2016
Bartoňová Adéla     03 Atpol                              5:42 min.  22.9.2017
Schauerová Lenka  88 ATPOL                           5:43min.    23.9.2011
Tomšů Jan               98 ATPOL                           5:43 min.  22.9.2012
Štyndl Miroslav      57 Atpol                              5:43min.   23.9.2015
Bartoň Jiří               73 FBKS                             5:43 min.  22.9.2017
Trnka Pavel             99 Atpol                              5:45min.   23.9.2015
Nožka Stanislav      75 Atpol                              5:45 min.  22.9.2017
Bureš Jiří                66 FBK Sádek                     5:46 min.  22.9.2012
Hanyk Vojtěch        74 Polička                            5:46 min.  23.9.2013
Štyndl Miroslav      57 Atpol                               5:46 min.  23.9.2014
Schuerová Lenka    88 Atpol                               5:47 min.  23.9.2014
Holcová Eliška        03 Čistý sport                      5:47min.   23.9.2015
Červ Miloslav        50 ATPOL                           5:48min.    23.9.2011
Vlček Petr               89 Polička                           5:48 min.  23.9.2014
Červ Miloslav        50 ATPOL                           5:50 min.   23.9.2010
Šťásek Pavel          88 Litomyšl                         5:50min.    23.9.2013
Jílek Štěpán            80 AC Babka                       5:50min.   23.9.2013
Bartoňová Adéla     03 Atpol                              5:50min.   23.9.2015
Jílek Vojta              82 AC Babka                       5:51 min.  22.9.2012
Bartoňová Adéla    03 Atpol                               5:51 min.  23.9.2014
Rot Karel               69 BC Svitavy                     5:52 min.   22.9.2012
Bobek David          97 Kamenec                        5:52min.   23.9.2015
Červ Mi.oslav        50 Atpol                               5:53 min. 23.9.2014
Srnská Patricie       04 FBKS                              5:53min.  23.9.2015
Bartoňová Adéla    03 Atpol                               5:54 min. 22.9.2016
Bartoň Jiří              73 FBKS                              5:54 min. 22.9.2016
Suchánek Petr       77 BC Svitavy                      5:55  min. 22.9.2012
Němec Radek        77 Litomyšl                          5:56 min.  22.9.2017
Šimůnková Pavla  77 Iscarex                             5:57 min.  23.9.2013
Němec Petr            74 Atpol                               5:59min.   23.9.2015
Schauerová Lenka 88 Atpol                               5:59 min.  22.9.2017
Červ Miloslav        50 Atpol                               6:01 min.  23.9.2013
Červ Miloslav        50 Atpol                               6:01 min.  22.9.2016
Šimůnková Pavla   77 Iscarex                            6:04min.   23.9.2015
Šimůnková Pavla  77 Iscarex                             6:06 min.  22.9.2012
Šimůnková Pavla   77 Iscarex                            6:07 min.  23.9.2014
Šimůnková Pavla   77 Iscarex                           6:08min.   23.9.2010
Červ Miloslav        50 ATPOL                           6:10 min.  22.9.2012
Němec Šimon         02 Atpol                             6:12min.   23.9.2015
Nykl Tomáš             04 Střítež                           6:12 min.  22.9.2016
Nykl Tomáš             76Střítež                             6:12min.  22.9.2016
Klepárník Ota         57 Medesa                          6:14 min.  23.9.2014
Červ Miloslav         50 Atpol                             6:14min.   23.9.2015
Červ Miloslav         50 Atpol                             6:14 min.  22.9.2017  
Cvrček Martin       79 ATPOL                           6:15min.   23.9.2011
Larcher David        87 Chaos  Střítež                6:17 min.  22.9.2012     
Večeře Josef           64 ATPOL                          6:19min     23.9.2011
Rot Michal             97 BC Svitavy                    6:21 min.  22.9.2012
Navrátilová Darja  01 Svita                               6:22 min.  23.9.2014
Šuetrová Kateřina  03 Atpol                              6:24 min.  22.9.2016
Němec Jakub         07 Litomyšl                         6:24 min.  22.9.2017
Šimůnek Jan          03 Iscarex                            6:28min.   23.9.2015
Šimůnková Pavla  77 Iscarex                            6:28 min.  22.9.2017
Češka Vít               63 DD Polička                    6.29 min.  22.9.2012
Kapoun Jan            03 Atpol                              6:31 min.  23.9.2014
Kapoun Petr           75 Polička                           6:31 min.  23.9.2014
Holec Jaroslav        79 Čistý sport                     6:31min.   23.9.2015
Sauer Martin          75 Pomezí                           6:32 min.  23.9.2013
Peterková Veronika 84 Svita                              6:33min.   23.9.2014
Báča Patrik             01 FBK Sádek                    6:34 min.  22.9.2012
Suma Jaroslav         05 Střítež                           6:35 min.  22.9.2016
Bartoňová Adéla     03 FBK Sádek-Atpol         6:36 min.  23.9.2003
Pešlová Iva              63 Svita                             6:37 min.  22.9.2016
Peterková Veronika 84 Svita                             6:39 min.  22.9.2016
Tauerová Markéta   78 Sebranice                      6:40 min.  23.9.2014
Petrásová Žaneta     00 Atpol                             6:41 min.  22.9.2017
Suchánková Lenka 68 BC Svitavy                   6:43 min.   22.9.2012
Sauer Martin           03 Atpol                             6:43 min.  23.9.2014
Mauer Jiří                02 Atpol                             6:43 min.  23.9.2014
Šimůnek Jan            03 Iscarex                           6:45 min. 23.9.2014
Srnská Patricie        04 Atpol                              6:46 min.  23.9.2014
Pedro                            Chaos                             6:50min.  23.9.2015
Šimůnek Jan           03 Iscarex                            6:51 min . 23.9.2013
Suma Jaroslav         05 Střítež                            6:52min.   23.9.2015
Pešlová Iva              63 Svitavy                          6:53 min.  22.9.2017
Suma Jaroslav         81 Střítež                            6:54 min.  23.9.2014
Němec Matouš        05 Polička                          6:54 min.  22.9.2016 
Muffová Kateřina    91 Kamenec SDH              6:55min.   23.9.2015
Trampotová Lucie  01 Pomezí                           6:56 min.  23.9.2014
Beneš Tomáš          05 Střítež                             6:58 min.  22.9.2016
Srnská Lucie          75 SkiClub Polička             6:59 min.   23.9.2013
Šimůnek Jan           03 Iscarex                           7:08 min.  22.9.2012
Mauer Jiří               02 Pomezí                          7:08 min.   23.9.2013
Sauer Martin           03 Pomezí                          7:09 min.  23.9.2013
Němec Matouš        05 Atpol                             7:10min.   23.9.2015
Šrek Ivan                57 Chaos Střítež                 7:11 min.  22.9.2012
Pešlová Ivana         63  Svitavy                         7:11 min.  23.9.2013
Suma Jaroslav        05 Střítež                            7:11 min.  23.9.2014
Sejkorová Jitka       85 Š.Důl                             7:12 min   23.9.2013
Flídrová Hana         71 SDH Š.Důl                    7:14 min.  23.9.2013
Pešlová Ivana          63 Svita                              7:16 min. 23.9.2014
Klusoň Štěpán        06 Střítež                             7:18min.  23.9.2015
Klusoň Petr            69 Střítež                             7:20min.  23.9.2015
Šrek Ivan                57 Chaos                              7:21min. 23.9.2015
Cvrčková Jasmína   03 Šak Novoborská            7:25 min. 22.9.2016
Mohelník Petr             Polička                            7:28min.  23.9.2015
Jílek Pavel              69 Sebranice                        7:28 min.2 2.9.2016
Srnská Veronika     07 FBKS                              7:30min.  23.9.2015
Vejdělková Iva            Bystré                              7:32min.  23.9.2015
Drábek Pavel         87 Střítež                             7:32 min. 22.9.2016
Němcová Magdaléna  74 Polička                      7:36min.  23.9.2015
Němcová Magdaléna 74 Polička                       7:40 min  22.9.2016
Kováčová Květa    85  Střítež                            7:41 min. 22.9.2012
Lorenc Jakub               Polička                           7:45 min. 23.9.2013
Štaud Jaroslav        81 Atpol                               7:45 min. 22.9.2017
Stodola Ondřej       81 Atpol                               7:46 min. 22.9.2017
Kvapil Lukáš          81 Atpol                              7:47 min. 22.9.2017
Vlčková Jana          93 Š.Důl                             7:48 min. 22.9.2016
Fliedrová Zdeňka   80 FBKS                             7:48 min. 22.9.2017
Suma Jaroslav        05 Střítež                             7:55 min. 22.9.2017
Fliedrová Adéla      10 FBKS                             7:57 min. 22.9.2017
Vostřelová Tereza   04 Střítež                            7:58 min.  22.9.2016
Prokop Marek         05 Střítež                            8:00 min. 22.9.2017
Havranová Božena 66 HH                                 8:02 min. 22.9.2016
Cvrček Jáchym       10 Atpol                              8:12 min  22.9.2016
Nyklová Jana          09 Střítež                            8:13 min. 22.9.2016
Vlčková Zdena       65 Polička                           8:14 min. 23.9.2013
Drašarová Markéta 90 Kamenec SDH              8:32min.   23.9.2015
Kučera Ladislav    66 Polička                            8:35 min.  22.9.2012
Trnková Ema         06 Atpol                               8:41 min. 23.9.2014
Šimůnek Jan          49 Iscarex                            8:49 min.  22.9.2012
Lorencová Eliška   03 Polička                           9:06 min.  23.9.2013
Vostřelová Slávka  73 Střítež                             9:07 min. 22.9.2016
Šimůnková Zdena 58 Iscarex                            9:25 min.  22.9.2012
Srnská Veronika    07 Atpol                               9:26 min.  23.9.2014
Mohelníková Stanislava 64 Atpol                      9:26min.  23.9.2015
Bulva Michal         07 Polička                           9:27 min.  23.9.2014
Doskočilová Nela  05 Opatovec                        9:29 min.  23.9.2014
Dostál Jan              08 Bystré                              9:29 min. 23.9.2014
Dostál Tomáš         77 Bystré                             9:30 min.  23.9.2014
Červová Julie          76 Evropa                            9:39min.  23.9.2015
Cvrčková Rozárie  08 Atpol                              10:11 min. 22.9.2016
Cvrček Martin        79 Atpol                             10:11 min. 22.9.2016
Nečas František      46 Atpol                             10:16 min. 22.9.2016
Srnská Veronika     07 Polička                          10:36 min. 23.9.2013
Tereza                     96 Chaos                            12:04min.  23.9.2015
Tereza K.                88 Chaos                             12:05min. 23.9.2015
Viaen                           Chaos                             12:20min. 23.9.2015
Olivová Kateřina    84 Chaos                             12:45min. 23.9.2015
Jeniffer                    72 Chaos                             12:46min. 23.9.2015
Fidla                             Chaos                             12:51min. 23.9.2015
ČSA +Zebra                 Chaos                             12:53min. 23.9.2015
Linhartová Nikola  91  Chaos                             13:10min. 23.9.2015
IE EN                           Chaos                             13:11min. 23.9.2015
Srnská Amálka       09 Atpol                               15:36 min. 23.9.2014
Samu                            Chaos                              16:13min. 23.9.2015
VAI JU KEY                Chaos                              21:00min. 23.9.2015
EMI AI                         Chaos                              21:20min. 23.9.2015
Ruller                            Chaos                              21:21min. 23.9.2015
Nensi                             Chaos                              NT /no time/
                                                                        
                                                                       
                                                                       
                                                
15.01.2018 12:25:14
D.Beny
Name
Email
Comment
Or visit this link or this one