jarní rovnodennost

Žebříček jarní rovnodennosti                                                                                                      
Klička Ondřej        88  Svita      4:20 min.   2012
Šutera Josef           79 Atpol       4:31           2012
Lorenc Marek        93 Atpol       4:35          2015
Fliedr Tomáš         76 Bike        4:37           2015
Havran Jan             93 HH          4:39          2015
Radiměřský Karel  87 Atpol       4:39          2016
Havran Jan             93 HH          4:43          2016
Fliedr Tomáš          76 FBKS      4:43          2017
Fliedr Tomáš          76 FBKS      4:43          2018
Klička Ondřej        88 Svita        4:44          2013
Kubíček Jan           87 Litom      4:44           2014
Klíma Petr              93 ATPOL    4:45          2014
Schaffer Petr          83 Sám         4:48           2015
Havran Jan             93 Sebranice 4:49          2013
Radiměřský Karel 87 Atpol        4:49           2015
Lorenc Tomáš       86  ATPOL    4:50           2014
Klíma Petr             93 Atpol        4:51           2013
Mužík Jan             98  ATPOL    4:51          2014
Mužík Jan             98 Atpol        4:53          2013
Radiměřský Karel 87 Atpol        4:55          2017
Petr Daniel            89 Cyklo Ski 4:56           2012
Radiměřský Karel 87 ATPOL    4:56          2013
Radiměřský Karel 87 Atpol       4:56          2018
Fliedr Jiří              80  FBKS      4:57          2017
Šimůnek Jan         03  Iscarex     4:58          2018
Bureš Jiří               96 Modřec    5:01          2014
Tomšů Jan              98 Atpol       5:01          2016
Fliedr Jiří                80 FBKS     5:01
Beneš Milan          78 Atpol       5:03           2012 
Češka Milan          89 Polička    5:03           2014
Bartoň Jiří              73 FBKS      5:05          2016
Tomšů Jan              98 ATPOL    5:06           2015
Vlček Petr              89  Cyklo SKI 5:07        2017
Beneš Milan          78  ATPOL    5:08           2014                                     
Šutera  Josef          79  ATPOL    5:09 min.   2011
Bartoš Jiří             73  Sádek        5:10            2014
Vlček Štěpán         87 Cyklo SKI 5:10           2015
Fliedr Jiří               80 FBKS         5:10          2016
Kapoun Jan            03 Atpol          5:10          2018
Fliedr Jiří               80 Sádek         5:11           2015
Novák Josef           85 Svita          5:12           2012
Bartoň Jiří              73 Sádek         5:13          2015
DostálTomáš          77 Bystré        5:17           2014
Češka Milan           89 ATPOL      5:18           2015
Klimeš Ondřej        95 ATPOL     5:18            2014
Novák Josef            85 ATPOL     5:19            2014
Šimůnek Jan           03 Iscarex     5:19            2017
Mach Petr              64 Atpol         5:20            2012
Novák Josef           85 Svita         5:20            2016
Nožka Stanislav    75 Atpol         5:21            2012
Novák Josef           85 Svita         5:21           2017
Krátká Anna          69 Hvepa       5:22           2012
Klimeš Ondřej       95 ATPOL     5:23           2015
Kapoun Jan            03 Atpol        5:24           2017
Turbak Jaroslav      63 Sebranice 5:27          2017
Beneš Milan          78 Atpol        5:29           2013
Červ Jakub            89 ATPOL     5:29           2014
Nykl Michal          98 Kamenec   5:29          2015
Slaný Filip             97 Atpol         5:29          2017
Bureš Jiří               66 Sádek        5:31          2014
Večeře Tomáš        90 Atpol          5:31         2016
Hermany Petr        84 Florbal       5:32          2015
Štyndl Miroslav    57 Atpol         5:32           2012
Večeře Tomáš        90 Atpol         5:33           2015
Štaud Jaroslav       81 Atpol         5:34           2012
Kapoun Petr          75 Atpol          5:35          2016
Havran Lukáš        97 HH            5:36           2015
Kapoun Petr           75  Atpol        5:36          2017
Šmíd Michal         97 Svita          5:38           2014
Schauerová Lenka 88 Atpol         5:39           2016
Beneš David         91 Hvepa        5:40           2015
Sauer David          98 Atpol         5:41           2014
Krátká Anna          69 Hvepa       5:42           2016
Schauerová Lenka 88  Atpol        5:42           2017
Srnský Václav       73 Sádek        5:43           2014
Klepárník Otakar  57 MEDESA  5:44          2014
Šutera Josef          79  ATPOL      5:45          2010
Mužík Martin        03  ATPOL     5:45          2014
Srnský Václav       73  Sádek       5:45           2015
Teplý Boris           94 Atpol         5:47           2012
Večeře Tomáš       90  Atpol         5:48          2017
 Beneš Jiří              95 Svita         5:49          2012
 Charvát Hugo       03 Svita         5:49          2014
Navrátil Bohumír 65  Sádek        5:52          2014
Mužík Jan             98 Atpol         5:53           2012
Vejdělková Lenka 94 Bystré        5:53          2015
Šimůnek Jan          82 Iscarex       5:54         2017
Kunzel Drahomír 76  Svita          5:55          2014
Červ Miloslav      50  ATPOL      5:57          2011
Šimůnek Jan         82 Iscaršex      5:57          2016
Šimůnek Jan             82  Iscarex       5:58           2015
Bartoňová Adéla      03 Atpol           5:59           2018
Dvořák Jaromír        63 Polička        6:00           2015
Šafářová Kristýna    98  Atpol          6:00            2017
Nožka Stanislav       75 Atpol           6:00            2018
Němec Radek           77  Litomyšl    6:01            2017
Simon Petr                72 Polička       6:01            2018
Bartoňová Adéla      03 Atpol           6:03            2016
Tomšů Jan               98 Atpol            6:04           2012
Navrátil Bohumír    65 Sádek           6:05           2015
Machek Jiří              98  Atpol           6:05           2017
Červ Miloslav         50 Atpol            6:06           2012
Srnská  Patricie       04 FBKS           6:06            2016
Srnský Karel           75 FBKS           6:07            2016
Krištof Petr            75 ATPOL          6:08            2010
Šimůnková Pavla  77 Iscarex           6:08            2011
Holomek Jiří          87 Hrubínova     6:08            2015
Klepárník Otakar   57 Medesa          6:11            2015
Schauerová Lenka  88 Atpol             6:11            2015
Chaloupka Jan        90 Š.Důl             6:12           2018
Kmošek Lukáš        80 Polička         6:15            2015
Šimůnková Paval   77 Isacrex          6:16            2010
Šimůnková Pavla   77 Iscarex          6:16            2015
Navrátil Bohumír  65 Polička          6:17            2013
Nožka Stanislav    75 Atpol              6:17            2015
Bartońová Adéla   03 Atpol              6:18            2015
Nykl Tomáš           76 Střítež            6:18            2015          
Červ Miloslav        50 ATPOL          6:21            2010
Butte David            76  France          6:21            2017
Srnská Patricie       04 Atpol             6:24             2015
Schauerová Lenka 88 Atpol              6:24             2018
Večeře Tomáš        90 Atpol              6:24             2018
Suma Jaroslav       81 Střítež            6:25             2012
Srnský Karel         75 Sádek             6:25             2015
Vlček Petr             89 Cyklo SKI     6:25             2018
Švecová Kateřina  84  Svita             6:26             2014
Štyndl Miroslav     57 Atpol             6:26             2015
Šimůnková Pavla  77 Iscarex           6:27             2012
Suma Jaroslav       81 Střítež            6:28             2013
Šafářová Zuzana   01 ATPOL           6:28             2014
Šimůnková Pavla  77 Iscarex           6:28             2016
Šimůnková Pavla   77  Iscarex         6:28              2017
Charvát Hugo        03 Svita              6:30              2013
 Peterková Veronika84 Svita            6:31              2013
Červ Miloslav         50 Atpol            6:31              2015
Srnský Václav         73 FBKS          6:31              2018
Nykl Tomáš             76 Střítež          6:32              2018
Fliedrová Zdeňka    80 FBKS          6:34               2016
Červ Miloslav          50  Atpol          6:35              2017
Petrásová Žaneta     00  Atpol          6:35               2018
Nykl Tomáš             04 Střítež          6:36              2015
Šimůnková Pavla    77 Iscarex         6:36              2018
Červ Miloslav         50 Atpol            6:39              2013
Nykl Tomáš             04  Střítež         6:39              2017
Nykl Tomáš             76  Střítež          6:40             2017
Kutilová Markéta    78 Pohora          6:41             2015
Krištof  Petr             75  Atpol           6:41             2017
Krištof Jan               07  Atpol           6:41             2017         
Tulis Michal            01 Atpol             6:45             2016
Kvapil Radek          87 Atpol             6:46             2013
Červ Miloslav         50 ATPOL          6:47             2014
Bartoňová Adéla     03 ATPOL          6:49             2014
Tobyšková Kateřina 97 Polička         6:49             2017
Šlosrová Eva            05 Atpol            6:49             2017
Fliedrová Zdeňka     80  FBKS          6:50             2017
Peterková Veronika84 Svita              6:52              2012
Němec Jakub          07  Litomyšl       6:54              2017 
Večeře Josef           64 ATPOL           6:59              2011
 Šimůnková Pavla  77 Iscarex            7:01              2013
Šimůnek Jan            03 Iscarex           7:01              2015
Suma Jaroslav         05 Střítež             7:01             2016
Srnská Michaela      02 Atpol              7:04             2015
Pešlová Iva              63 Svita               7:05             2015
Pešlová Iva              63 Svita               7:06             2016
Srnská Michaela     02 ATPOL           7:07              2014
Suma Jaroslav         05 Střítež             7:07             2018
Muffová Kateřina    91 SDH Kam.     7:08              2016
Sauer Martin           03 ATPOL           7:09              2014
Srnský Václav         73 FBKS              7:09              2016
Suma Jaroslav         05 Atpol               7:12              2015
Havran Miroslav     64 HH                  7:14              2015
Srnská Patricie        04 Atpol               7:15              2014
Pešlová Iva              63 Svita                7:17              2017
 Pešlová Iva             63 Svita               7:18               2014
Suma Jaroslav        05  Střítež             7:21               2014
 Suma Jaroslav        81 Střítež             7:22               2014 
Šrek Ivan                 57 Střítež             7:23              2014
Pešlová Iva              63 Svita               7:23              2018
Šrek Ivan                 57 Střítež             7:26              2015
Drábek Pavel           87  Střítež            7:27              2017
Slaný Filip              97 Atpol                7:29              2012
Zezula Adam          99 Atpol                7:29              2012
Fliedrová Zdenka   80 FBKS               7:32              2018
Večeřová Marcela   88 Pohora             7:35              2015
 Pešl František        01 Svita                 7:37              2013
Havranová Božena 66 HH                   7:49              2015
Kováčová Květa    84 Střítež                7:53             2013
Šimůnek Jan          03Iscraex                8:00             2012
Pešlová Ivana        63 Svita                   8:05             2013
Srnská Tereza        98 Polička               8:05             2016
Klusoň Štěpán       06 Střítež                8:08             2014
Klusoń Petr            69 Střítež               8:09              2014
Srnská Lucie          75 Sádek                8:12              2015
Havranová Božena 66 HH                   8:12              2016
Drašarová Markéta 90 SDH Kam.       8:25              2016
Drábek Pavel          87 Střítaž               8:29              2016
Vejdělková Eliška  98 Pohora               8:40             2015
Prokop Marek        04 Střítež                8:41             2018
Cvrček Martin        79 Atpol                 8:45             2016
Cvrček Jáchym       10 Atpol                 8:46             2016
Šimůnek Jan           49 Iscarex               8:49             2012
Beneš Tomáš          05 Střítež                 8:50            2018
Šimůnková Zdena  58 Iscarex                8:59            2012
Srnská Veronika     07 FBKS                  9:12            2016
Pevný Adam           06 Střítež                 9:12            2018
Šimůnková Zdena  58 Iscarex                9:17            2011
Fliedrová Adélka    10 FBKS                 9:21            2016
Fliedr Tomáš           76 FBKS                 9:21           2016
Fáberová Sophia    05 Borová               13:53           2012
Fáber Tomáš           71 Borová              13:53           2012
Fáber Neil               09 Borová              13:53           2012
Šutera Josef             13 Polička              14:56          2018
Šutera Josef             50 Polička              14:56          2018
Šutera Josef             79 Atpol                  15:54          2018
Šutera Matěj            15 Polička               15:55          2018
 
 
26.03.2018 10:41:18
D.Beny
Name
Email
Comment
Or visit this link or this one